Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Apr 2014
Sunday
March 30
Monday
March 31
Tuesday
April 1
Wednesday
April 2
Thursday
April 3
Friday
April 4
Saturday
April 5
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Dan Hodapp and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 6
Monday
April 7
Tuesday
April 8
Wednesday
April 9
Thursday
April 10
Friday
April 11
Saturday
April 12
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel The Lottery Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 10:00pm Nicole Drespel The Lottery Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 11:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:00am Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 13
Monday
April 14
Tuesday
April 15
Wednesday
April 16
Thursday
April 17
Friday
April 18
Saturday
April 19
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Shaun Diston Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Amber Petty Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Zack Willis Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Kate Riley Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Joshua Patten Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Dan Hodapp Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 9)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 11:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 20
Monday
April 21
Tuesday
April 22
Wednesday
April 23
Thursday
April 24
Friday
April 25
Saturday
April 26
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 10)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906 Click here to Register
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR Click here to Register
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 10:15am Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911 Click here to Register
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909 Click here to Register
  • 1:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR Click here to Register
  • 4:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 27
Monday
April 28
Tuesday
April 29
Wednesday
April 30
Thursday
May 1
Friday
May 2
Saturday
May 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR Click here to Register
  • 3:15pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm David Siegel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 11)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909 Click here to Register
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909 Click here to Register
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911 Click here to Register
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906 Click here to Register
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR Click here to Register