Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Oct 2014
Sunday
September 28
Monday
September 29
Tuesday
September 30
Wednesday
October 1
Thursday
October 2
Friday
October 3
Saturday
October 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Aaron Jackson (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:15am Zack Willis (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:10am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 2:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 2:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Patrick Noth Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:00am Aaron Jackson (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Zack Willis (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 5:00pm Brennan Mulligan Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    To Be Announced
  • 6:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 10:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Aaron Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Timothy Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 5
Monday
October 6
Tuesday
October 7
Wednesday
October 8
Thursday
October 9
Friday
October 10
Saturday
October 11
  • 10:30am Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 9:00am Aaron Jackson (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:15am Zack Willis (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:00pm Brian Faas Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Aaron Jackson (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:10am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:15am Zack Willis (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Aaron Jackson (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:10am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:15am Zack Willis (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:10am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:10am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 2:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Special Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 9:00am Aaron Jackson (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Zack Willis (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:15am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Aaron Jackson (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Zack Willis (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 12
Monday
October 13
Tuesday
October 14
Wednesday
October 15
Thursday
October 16
Friday
October 17
Saturday
October 18
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:45pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:10am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 410 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:10am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:10am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:10am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 2:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Special Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Patrick Noth Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 9:15am Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 5:00pm Brennan Mulligan Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    To Be Announced
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 1:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 4:00pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 19
Monday
October 20
Tuesday
October 21
Wednesday
October 22
Thursday
October 23
Friday
October 24
Saturday
October 25
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 2:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm John Timothy Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 4:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Justin Tyler Character 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:00pm Brian Faas Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:45pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Joanna Bradley Character 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 410 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:10am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 2:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Special Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Patrick Noth Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 5:00pm Brennan Mulligan Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    To Be Announced
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 1:00pm Brian Faas Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 4:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 26
Monday
October 27
Tuesday
October 28
Wednesday
October 29
Thursday
October 30
Friday
October 31
Saturday
November 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm John Timothy Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Shaun Diston Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 6:30pm Justin Tyler Character 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR Click here to Register
  • 1:15pm Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:45pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Character 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912 Click here to Register
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906 Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:15pm Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906 Click here to Register
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911 Click here to Register
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Joanna Bradley Character 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 410 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke & Don Carlos Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909 Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:15pm Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:00pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906 Click here to Register
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:15pm Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 2:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 410 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 412 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906 Click here to Register
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Michael Delaney Special Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Patrick Noth Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:15am Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:15pm Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 1:30pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913