Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Jul 2014
Sunday
June 29
Monday
June 30
Tuesday
July 1
Wednesday
July 2
Thursday
July 3
Friday
July 4
Saturday
July 5
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
Sunday
July 6
Monday
July 7
Tuesday
July 8
Wednesday
July 9
Thursday
July 10
Friday
July 11
Saturday
July 12
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm John Murray Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:30pm Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:30am Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 10:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Intensive (John Timothy) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 4:00pm Natasha Rothwell and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 13
Monday
July 14
Tuesday
July 15
Wednesday
July 16
Thursday
July 17
Friday
July 18
Saturday
July 19
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Phil Cassese and Stacy Gallo Special Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 11:00pm Dan Hodapp Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 2:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 4:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 20
Monday
July 21
Tuesday
July 22
Wednesday
July 23
Thursday
July 24
Friday
July 25
Saturday
July 26
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 4:00pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Michael Delaney Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Phil Cassese and Stacy Gallo Special Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Michael Delaney Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 11:00pm Dan Hodapp Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Michael Delaney Improv Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Michael Delaney Improv Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Michael Delaney Improv Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Jackie Jennings and Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Jackie Jennings) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 27
Monday
July 28
Tuesday
July 29
Wednesday
July 30
Thursday
July 31
Friday
August 1
Saturday
August 2
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Dan Hodapp Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 4:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Phil Cassese and Stacy Gallo Special Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 11:00pm Dan Hodapp Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 1:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903 Click here to Register
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905 Click here to Register
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Julia Wiedeman Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR Click here to Register