Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Oct 2012
Sunday
September 30
Monday
October 1
Tuesday
October 2
Wednesday
October 3
Thursday
October 4
Friday
October 5
Saturday
October 6
  • 11:00am Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Ari Voukydis Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:30am Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:45am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:45pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • Midnight Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00am Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:30am Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:30am Emily Altman Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Nathan Russell Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:45am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:30am Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 1:15pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm David Siegel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 7
Monday
October 8
Tuesday
October 9
Wednesday
October 10
Thursday
October 11
Friday
October 12
Saturday
October 13
  • 11:45am Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 1:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00am Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Ari Voukydis Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00am Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:30am Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 10:45am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00am Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:30am Emily Altman Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Nathan Russell Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:45am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 1:15pm Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 14
Monday
October 15
Tuesday
October 16
Wednesday
October 17
Thursday
October 18
Friday
October 19
Saturday
October 20
  • 11:45am Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00am Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Ari Voukydis Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:30am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:30am Abbi Jacobson Special Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Elaine Carroll Character 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00am Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Emily Altman Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Nathan Russell Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 10:45am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 1:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 21
Monday
October 22
Tuesday
October 23
Wednesday
October 24
Thursday
October 25
Friday
October 26
Saturday
October 27
  • 11:45am Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00am Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Ari Voukydis Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:30am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:30am Abbi Jacobson Special Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Elaine Carroll Character 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00am Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Emily Altman Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Nathan Russell Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 1:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 28
Monday
October 29
Tuesday
October 30
Wednesday
October 31
Thursday
November 1
Friday
November 2
Saturday
November 3
  • 11:45am Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 1:15pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Jordan Klepper Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC