Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Nov 2012
Sunday
October 28
Monday
October 29
Tuesday
October 30
Wednesday
October 31
Thursday
November 1
Friday
November 2
Saturday
November 3
  • 11:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Nathan Russell Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 4
Monday
November 5
Tuesday
November 6
Wednesday
November 7
Thursday
November 8
Friday
November 9
Saturday
November 10
  • 11:45am Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:00am Ari Voukydis Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:20pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Elaine Carroll Character 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00am Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm John Frusciante Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Nathan Russell Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Abbi Jacobson Special Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 11
Monday
November 12
Tuesday
November 13
Wednesday
November 14
Thursday
November 15
Friday
November 16
Saturday
November 17
  • 11:45am Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:20pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm John Frusciante Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Elaine Carroll Character 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00am Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm John Frusciante Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 1:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 18
Monday
November 19
Tuesday
November 20
Wednesday
November 21
Thursday
November 22
Friday
November 23
Saturday
November 24
  • 12:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:20pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm John Frusciante Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Elaine Carroll Character 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 25
Monday
November 26
Tuesday
November 27
Wednesday
November 28
Thursday
November 29
Friday
November 30
Saturday
December 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am David Siegel and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:20pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Phil Cassese and Stacy Gallo Special Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am David Siegel and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00am Betsy Stover Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm John Frusciante Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Elaine Carroll Character 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    Ripley Grier Studios
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:00am Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Special Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am David Siegel and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm John Frusciante Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am David Siegel and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Betsy Stover Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 1:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5