Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Jan 2013
Sunday
December 30
Monday
December 31
Tuesday
January 1
Wednesday
January 2
Thursday
January 3
Friday
January 4
Saturday
January 5
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
Sunday
January 6
Monday
January 7
Tuesday
January 8
Wednesday
January 9
Thursday
January 10
Friday
January 11
Saturday
January 12
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
January 13
Monday
January 14
Tuesday
January 15
Wednesday
January 16
Thursday
January 17
Friday
January 18
Saturday
January 19
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Fran Gillespie (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:15pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
January 20
Monday
January 21
Tuesday
January 22
Wednesday
January 23
Thursday
January 24
Friday
January 25
Saturday
January 26
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Shannon O'Neill and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
January 27
Monday
January 28
Tuesday
January 29
Wednesday
January 30
Thursday
January 31
Friday
February 1
Saturday
February 2
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:15pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3