Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Feb 2013
Sunday
January 27
Monday
January 28
Tuesday
January 29
Wednesday
January 30
Thursday
January 31
Friday
February 1
Saturday
February 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Gavin Speiller) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 3
Monday
February 4
Tuesday
February 5
Wednesday
February 6
Thursday
February 7
Friday
February 8
Saturday
February 9
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:15pm Intensive (Abra Tabak and Patrick Clair) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Molly Lloyd and Patrick Clair) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 10
Monday
February 11
Tuesday
February 12
Wednesday
February 13
Thursday
February 14
Friday
February 15
Saturday
February 16
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Shannon O'Neill) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 17
Monday
February 18
Tuesday
February 19
Wednesday
February 20
Thursday
February 21
Friday
February 22
Saturday
February 23
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Intensive (David Siegel and Abra Tabak) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:45pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Leila Cohan-Miccio Sketch Elective Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 24
Monday
February 25
Tuesday
February 26
Wednesday
February 27
Thursday
February 28
Friday
March 1
Saturday
March 2
  • 12:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Zhubin Parang Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Zhubin Parang Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2