Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Mar 2013
Sunday
February 24
Monday
February 25
Tuesday
February 26
Wednesday
February 27
Thursday
February 28
Friday
March 1
Saturday
March 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Brian Faas Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
March 3
Monday
March 4
Tuesday
March 5
Wednesday
March 6
Thursday
March 7
Friday
March 8
Saturday
March 9
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm David Siegel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Ari Voukydis Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 410 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Zhubin Parang Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 1:15pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
March 10
Monday
March 11
Tuesday
March 12
Wednesday
March 13
Thursday
March 14
Friday
March 15
Saturday
March 16
  • 12:00pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Anthony Atamanuik) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Chris Kelly Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chad Carter Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Intensive (Erik Tanouye and Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
March 17
Monday
March 18
Tuesday
March 19
Wednesday
March 20
Thursday
March 21
Friday
March 22
Saturday
March 23
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chris Kelly Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chris Kelly Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 412 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Improv 301 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
March 24
Monday
March 25
Tuesday
March 26
Wednesday
March 27
Thursday
March 28
Friday
March 29
Saturday
March 30
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:00pm Betsy Capes Special Class (session 1)
    To Be Announced
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Betsy Capes Special Class (session 1)
    To Be Announced
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 412 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
March 31
Monday
April 1
Tuesday
April 2
Wednesday
April 3
Thursday
April 4
Friday
April 5
Saturday
April 6
  • 12:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Patrick Clair Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Joshua Patten Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Ryan Karels Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6