Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Apr 2013
Sunday
March 31
Monday
April 1
Tuesday
April 2
Wednesday
April 3
Thursday
April 4
Friday
April 5
Saturday
April 6
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:15pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 2:30pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 7
Monday
April 8
Tuesday
April 9
Wednesday
April 10
Thursday
April 11
Friday
April 12
Saturday
April 13
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Dan Mirk Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:20pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Kevin Hines, Abra Tabak, Don Fanelli Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Frank Hejl) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 14
Monday
April 15
Tuesday
April 16
Wednesday
April 17
Thursday
April 18
Friday
April 19
Saturday
April 20
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Dan Mirk Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:20pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Intensive (Keisha Zollar and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 412 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 21
Monday
April 22
Tuesday
April 23
Wednesday
April 24
Thursday
April 25
Friday
April 26
Saturday
April 27
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Dan Mirk Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:00pm Betsy Capes Special Class (session 2)
    To Be Announced
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Betsy Capes Special Class (session 2)
    To Be Announced
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm TBA Improv 301 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Diversity Practice Group Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:30pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Lydia Hensler) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 412 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 28
Monday
April 29
Tuesday
April 30
Wednesday
May 1
Thursday
May 2
Friday
May 3
Saturday
May 4
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Diversity Program Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 1:15pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Dan Mirk Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Intensive (Molly Lloyd and John Murray) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Dan Klein Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:20pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC