Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

May 2013
Sunday
April 28
Monday
April 29
Tuesday
April 30
Wednesday
May 1
Thursday
May 2
Friday
May 3
Saturday
May 4
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 5
Monday
May 6
Tuesday
May 7
Wednesday
May 8
Thursday
May 9
Friday
May 10
Saturday
May 11
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Dan Klein Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:20pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 10:30am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 2:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 12
Monday
May 13
Tuesday
May 14
Wednesday
May 15
Thursday
May 16
Friday
May 17
Saturday
May 18
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Dan Klein Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:20pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Dan Mirk Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 10:30am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 2:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 19
Monday
May 20
Tuesday
May 21
Wednesday
May 22
Thursday
May 23
Friday
May 24
Saturday
May 25
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Dan Klein Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:20pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Dan Mirk Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • Midnight Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 10:30am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:00pm Betsy Capes Special Class (session 3)
    To Be Announced
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Betsy Capes Special Class (session 3)
    To Be Announced
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Dru Johnston Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Joshua Patten Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Joshua Patten Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 26
Monday
May 27
Tuesday
May 28
Wednesday
May 29
Thursday
May 30
Friday
May 31
Saturday
June 1
  • 11:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Don Fanelli Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Sean Conroy Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Terry Withersand Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Frank Hejl and Josh Patten (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3