Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Jul 2013
Sunday
June 30
Monday
July 1
Tuesday
July 2
Wednesday
July 3
Thursday
July 4
Friday
July 5
Saturday
July 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Intensive (Chelsea Clarke) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 7
Monday
July 8
Tuesday
July 9
Wednesday
July 10
Thursday
July 11
Friday
July 12
Saturday
July 13
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Josh Patten) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 14
Monday
July 15
Tuesday
July 16
Wednesday
July 17
Thursday
July 18
Friday
July 19
Saturday
July 20
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Intensive (Josh Patten and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 21
Monday
July 22
Tuesday
July 23
Wednesday
July 24
Thursday
July 25
Friday
July 26
Saturday
July 27
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Intensive (Tim Martin and Keisha Zollar) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Lydia Hensler) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:30pm Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 411 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 10:30am Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Intensive (David Siegel and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:30am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 28
Monday
July 29
Tuesday
July 30
Wednesday
July 31
Thursday
August 1
Friday
August 2
Saturday
August 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 1:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Leslie Meisel Special Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 411 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5