Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Aug 2013
Sunday
July 28
Monday
July 29
Tuesday
July 30
Wednesday
July 31
Thursday
August 1
Friday
August 2
Saturday
August 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 10:30am Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 10:30am Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante and Morgan Jarrett) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 11:30am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Intensive (Doug Moe and Frank Hejl) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 4
Monday
August 5
Tuesday
August 6
Wednesday
August 7
Thursday
August 8
Friday
August 9
Saturday
August 10
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Intensive (Shaun Diston and Brandon Scott Jones) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Leslie Meisel Special Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 411 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Leslie Meisel Special Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 412 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:30am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:15pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Patrick Clair and Erik Tanouye) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 11
Monday
August 12
Tuesday
August 13
Wednesday
August 14
Thursday
August 15
Friday
August 16
Saturday
August 17
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 10:30am Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 10:30am Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 411 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 10:30am Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 10:30am Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Intensive (Brandon Scott Jones and Shaun Diston) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:30am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Don Fanelli and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 18
Monday
August 19
Tuesday
August 20
Wednesday
August 21
Thursday
August 22
Friday
August 23
Saturday
August 24
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Terry Withers and John Frusciante) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Kevin Mullaney Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 10:30am Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Zack Poitras Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Kevin Mullaney Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 10:30am Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 11:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Kevin Mullaney Improv Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 10:30am Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:45pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Kevin Mullaney Improv Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 10:30am Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Kevin Mullaney Improv Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 10:30am Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 25
Monday
August 26
Tuesday
August 27
Wednesday
August 28
Thursday
August 29
Friday
August 30
Saturday
August 31
  • 12:00pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Intensive (Terry Withers and Jordan Klepper) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Melinda Taub Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Brandon Gardner Special Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Rothwell, Natasha Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Rothwell, Natasha Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Rothwell, Natasha Improv Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:45pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Rothwell, Natasha Improv Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Rothwell, Natasha Improv Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 1:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC