Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Sep 2013
Sunday
September 1
Monday
September 2
Tuesday
September 3
Wednesday
September 4
Thursday
September 5
Friday
September 6
Saturday
September 7
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Don Fanelli Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Zhubin Parang Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Rothwell, Natasha Improv Elective Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Laura Grey Improv Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 8
Monday
September 9
Tuesday
September 10
Wednesday
September 11
Thursday
September 12
Friday
September 13
Saturday
September 14
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Offices (37th Street)
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:00pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:45pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 15
Monday
September 16
Tuesday
September 17
Wednesday
September 18
Thursday
September 19
Friday
September 20
Saturday
September 21
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:45pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:30pm Neil Casey Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Offices (37th Street)
  • 11:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:45pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 22
Monday
September 23
Tuesday
September 24
Wednesday
September 25
Thursday
September 26
Friday
September 27
Saturday
September 28
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 4:15pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:45pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:45pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:30pm Neil Casey Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Offices (37th Street)
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:45pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 29
Monday
September 30
Tuesday
October 1
Wednesday
October 2
Thursday
October 3
Friday
October 4
Saturday
October 5
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Intensive (Lydia Hensler and Molly Lloyd) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Intensive (Morgan Jarett and Jordan Klepper) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:45pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6