Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Nov 2013
Sunday
October 27
Monday
October 28
Tuesday
October 29
Wednesday
October 30
Thursday
October 31
Friday
November 1
Saturday
November 2
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 5:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    To Be Announced
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 3
Monday
November 4
Tuesday
November 5
Wednesday
November 6
Thursday
November 7
Friday
November 8
Saturday
November 9
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Offices (37th Street)
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:30pm Neil Casey Sketch Elective Class (session 8)
    UCB Offices (37th Street)
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Jordan Klepper and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    To Be Announced
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm John Murray Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 10
Monday
November 11
Tuesday
November 12
Wednesday
November 13
Thursday
November 14
Friday
November 15
Saturday
November 16
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 2:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Don Fanelli Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:15pm Nate Dern Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 5:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    To Be Announced
  • 6:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 17
Monday
November 18
Tuesday
November 19
Wednesday
November 20
Thursday
November 21
Friday
November 22
Saturday
November 23
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:45pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    To Be Announced
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    To Be Announced
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 412 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 1:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 24
Monday
November 25
Tuesday
November 26
Wednesday
November 27
Thursday
November 28
Friday
November 29
Saturday
November 30
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 412 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    To Be Announced
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC