Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Dec 2013
Sunday
December 1
Monday
December 2
Tuesday
December 3
Wednesday
December 4
Thursday
December 5
Friday
December 6
Saturday
December 7
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 412 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    To Be Announced
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Phil Cassese and Stacy Gallo Special Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    To Be Announced
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 412 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 8
Monday
December 9
Tuesday
December 10
Wednesday
December 11
Thursday
December 12
Friday
December 13
Saturday
December 14
  • 12:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 4:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 410 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    To Be Announced
  • 6:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Phil Cassese and Stacy Gallo Special Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 11:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 410 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    To Be Announced
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 412 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 15
Monday
December 16
Tuesday
December 17
Wednesday
December 18
Thursday
December 19
Friday
December 20
Saturday
December 21
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 410 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    To Be Announced
  • 3:30pm Sean Conroy Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Zack Poitras Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Phil Cassese and Stacy Gallo Special Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Sean Conroy Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Sean Conroy Improv Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Sean Conroy Improv Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 410 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Sean Conroy Improv Elective Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 412 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:00pm Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Amber Petty Improv 201 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 1:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Beth Appel Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 201 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Megan Neuringer Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 4:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 22
Monday
December 23
Tuesday
December 24
Wednesday
December 25
Thursday
December 26
Friday
December 27
Saturday
December 28
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Zack Willis Improv 301 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
Sunday
December 29
Monday
December 30
Tuesday
December 31
Wednesday
January 1
Thursday
January 2
Friday
January 3
Saturday
January 4
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Terry Withers and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill and Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Keisha Zollar and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:00pm Terry Withers and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:00pm Morgan Jarrett and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 1:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    To Be Announced
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Terry Withers and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Morgan Jarrett and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Shannon O'Neill and Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 1:00pm Keisha Zollar and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 1:00pm Terry Withers and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 1:00pm Morgan Jarrett and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 1:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2