Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Feb 2014
Sunday
January 26
Monday
January 27
Tuesday
January 28
Wednesday
January 29
Thursday
January 30
Friday
January 31
Saturday
February 1
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 2
Monday
February 3
Tuesday
February 4
Wednesday
February 5
Thursday
February 6
Friday
February 7
Saturday
February 8
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 1:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 5:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Shaun Diston and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 411 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shaun Diston and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Shaun Diston and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Shaun Diston and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Shaun Diston and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 9
Monday
February 10
Tuesday
February 11
Wednesday
February 12
Thursday
February 13
Friday
February 14
Saturday
February 15
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 4:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke The Lottery Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 11:00pm Chelsea Clarke The Lottery Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 16
Monday
February 17
Tuesday
February 18
Wednesday
February 19
Thursday
February 20
Friday
February 21
Saturday
February 22
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 11:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 11:45am Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 1:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 4:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 23
Monday
February 24
Tuesday
February 25
Wednesday
February 26
Thursday
February 27
Friday
February 28
Saturday
March 1
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 3:15pm Will Hines Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 4:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 9:00am Patrick Noth and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Patrick Noth and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Laura Grey Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Patrick Noth and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 12:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 12:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB NYC Classroom 5
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 9:00am Patrick Noth and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 11:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:00pm Matt Klinman Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 2
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB NYC Writing Room
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB NYC Classroom 1
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 3
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 6
  • 3:30pm Nate Dern Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB NYC Classroom 4
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST