Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

May 2014
Sunday
April 27
Monday
April 28
Tuesday
April 29
Wednesday
April 30
Thursday
May 1
Friday
May 2
Saturday
May 3
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Class (session 12)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:30am Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm John Murray Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Dan Hodapp and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 4
Monday
May 5
Tuesday
May 6
Wednesday
May 7
Thursday
May 8
Friday
May 9
Saturday
May 10
  • 10:30am Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 4:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 11
Monday
May 12
Tuesday
May 13
Wednesday
May 14
Thursday
May 15
Friday
May 16
Saturday
May 17
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 5:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Practice Session Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 9:00am Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 10:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 10:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 1:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 18
Monday
May 19
Tuesday
May 20
Wednesday
May 21
Thursday
May 22
Friday
May 23
Saturday
May 24
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Colin Elzie Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 25
Monday
May 26
Tuesday
May 27
Wednesday
May 28
Thursday
May 29
Friday
May 30
Saturday
May 31
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Lydia Hensler Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 5:00pm Zack Willis Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 11:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC