Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Jun 2014
Sunday
June 1
Monday
June 2
Tuesday
June 3
Wednesday
June 4
Thursday
June 5
Friday
June 6
Saturday
June 7
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Josh Patten Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Josh Patten Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:00pm Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 11:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:00am Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 2:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 1:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Abra Tabak (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
June 8
Monday
June 9
Tuesday
June 10
Wednesday
June 11
Thursday
June 12
Friday
June 13
Saturday
June 14
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 9:30am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 9:30am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 1:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 11:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 9:30am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 1:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:30am John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Shaun Diston and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
June 15
Monday
June 16
Tuesday
June 17
Wednesday
June 18
Thursday
June 19
Friday
June 20
Saturday
June 21
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Alex Berg Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Alex Berg Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Alex Berg Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Alex Berg Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Dan Hodapp The Lottery Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 11:00pm Dan Hodapp The Lottery Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • Midnight Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 9)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Alex Berg Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 410 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:00am Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 10:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Karin Hammerberg and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Dan Hodapp and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 4:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
June 22
Monday
June 23
Tuesday
June 24
Wednesday
June 25
Thursday
June 26
Friday
June 27
Saturday
June 28
  • 10:30am Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Alex Berg Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 5:30pm Brandon Gardner Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:00pm Nicole Drespel Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Alex Berg Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Alex Berg Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Neil Casey Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Michael Delaney Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:00pm Ryan Karels Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 7:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Alex Berg Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 11:30am Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Alex Berg Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Jeff Hiller Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Neil Casey Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Chris Gethard Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Will Hines Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Josh Patten Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:00pm Joel Spence Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Nicole Drespel Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Johnny Meeks Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:30pm Michael Delaney Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Johnny Meeks Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Billy Merritt Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Mel Cowan Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Alex Fernie Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Casey Feigh Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Toni Charline Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Christina Gausas Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Billy Merritt Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Drew DiFonzo Marks Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Deborah Tarica Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:00pm Joel Spence Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Billy Merritt Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 1:00pm Todd Fasen Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Beth Appel Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Natasha Rothwell Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 1:00pm Ari Voukydis Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Betsy Stover Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Ian Roberts Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Joe Hartzler Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 12:00pm Fran Gillespie Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:00pm Ryan Karels Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Zack Phillips Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Gardner Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Kevin Mullaney Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Jodi Lennon Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Don Fanelli Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
Sunday
June 29
Monday
June 30
Tuesday
July 1
Wednesday
July 2
Thursday
July 3
Friday
July 4
Saturday
July 5
  • 1:00pm Matt Besser Del Close Marathon Workshop Class (session 1)
    Ripley Grier Studios
  • 3:15pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Don Fanelli Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913