Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Aug 2014
Sunday
July 27
Monday
July 28
Tuesday
July 29
Wednesday
July 30
Thursday
July 31
Friday
August 1
Saturday
August 2
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 10:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 4:00pm Intensive (Dru Johnston and Don Fanelli) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 3
Monday
August 4
Tuesday
August 5
Wednesday
August 6
Thursday
August 7
Friday
August 8
Saturday
August 9
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Dan Hodapp and Erik Tanouye) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm John Timothy Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 4:00pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:15pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:45pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:00am Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:15pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:00pm Leslie Meisel Special Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:15am Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Improv Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:15pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Improv Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:00am Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:15pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Julia Wiedeman Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Jeremy Beiler Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:15pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 1:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Karin Hammerberg and Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 10
Monday
August 11
Tuesday
August 12
Wednesday
August 13
Thursday
August 14
Friday
August 15
Saturday
August 16
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 2:45pm Intensive (Anthony Atamanuik and Natasha Rothwell) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm John Timothy Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:30am Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:30pm Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:45pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Advanced Study Performance Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:00am Betsy Capes Special Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:30am Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:30pm Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Leslie Meisel Special Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:00am Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:30am Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Improv Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 1:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:30pm Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Advanced Study Performance Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:30pm Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 2:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Julia Wiedeman Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Jeremy Beiler Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 7:15pm Michael Delaney Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:30am Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:30pm Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Keisha Zollar) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Intensive (Dan Hodapp) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 17
Monday
August 18
Tuesday
August 19
Wednesday
August 20
Thursday
August 21
Friday
August 22
Saturday
August 23
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm John Timothy Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Brian Faas Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Don Fanelli Advanced Study Performance Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Leslie Meisel Special Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 6:45pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 7:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 11:00pm Don Fanelli Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 9:00am Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Improv Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 1:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm John Murray Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 9:00am Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 2:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Julia Wiedeman Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Patrick Noth Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904 Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 9:30am Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 10:30am Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive (John Murray) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive (Nicole Drespel) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 24
Monday
August 25
Tuesday
August 26
Wednesday
August 27
Thursday
August 28
Friday
August 29
Saturday
August 30
  • 10:30am Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Tech Rehearsal (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 12:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 12:00pm Jackie Jennings Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 12:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 12:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:00pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm John Timothy Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 3:15pm Jackie Jennings Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:15pm Colin Elzie Sketch 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:15pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:15pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:15pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 4:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 6:30pm John Timothy Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 9:00am Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 3:00pm Brian Faas Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 3:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 6:30pm Dru Johnston Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 6:45pm John Murray Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Shaun Diston Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 7:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 9:00am Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 9:00am Dru Johnston Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm John Frusciante Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Melinda Taub Sketch 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 914-WR
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 3:30pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Leslie Meisel Special Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 902
  • 6:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906
  • 7:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 7:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 401 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 7:00pm Kerry McGuire Sketch 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 7:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 9:00am Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 12:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 12:15pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Improv Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 1:00pm Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:30pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 3:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905 Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 6:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:45pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Karin Hammerberg Improv 101 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 7:00pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 906 Click here to Register
  • 12:15pm Ben Wietmarschen Sketch 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 1:00pm Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 2:00pm Erik Tanouye Sketch 301 Class (session 3)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 910
  • 3:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 3:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 3:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 3:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907
  • 3:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 3:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 903
  • 6:45pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 911
  • 6:45pm Silvija Ozols Improv 301 Class (session 7)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 909
  • 6:45pm Julia Wiedeman Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 912
  • 7:00pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 901-WR
  • 7:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Class (session 6)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 7:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Class (session 5)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913
  • 7:00pm Patrick Noth Improv 301 Class (session 2)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904 Click here to Register
  • 7:00pm Aaron Jackson Improv 201 Class (session 1)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 907 Click here to Register
  • 9:15am Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 904
  • 9:20am Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 905
  • 1:00pm Intensive Improv 101 Class (session 8)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 913 Click here to Register
  • 6:00pm Intensive (John Frusciante) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Intensive (Zack Willis) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Intensive Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch Elective Class (session 4)
    UCB Training Center, 520 Eighth Ave, Ninth Floor - 908-WR
  • 4:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Abra Tabak Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 31
Monday
September 1
Tuesday
September 2
Wednesday
September 3
Thursday
September 4
Friday
September 5
Saturday
September 6