Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Apr 2014
Sunday
March 30
Monday
March 31
Tuesday
April 1
Wednesday
April 2
Thursday
April 3
Friday
April 4
Saturday
April 5
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Dan Hodapp and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 6
Monday
April 7
Tuesday
April 8
Wednesday
April 9
Thursday
April 10
Friday
April 11
Saturday
April 12
  • 4:00pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 10:00pm Nicole Drespel The Lottery Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Chelsea Clarke and Jackie Jennings (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Natasha Rothwell Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Terry Withers Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 13
Monday
April 14
Tuesday
April 15
Wednesday
April 16
Thursday
April 17
Friday
April 18
Saturday
April 19
  • 12:00pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Patrick Clair and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 20
Monday
April 21
Tuesday
April 22
Wednesday
April 23
Thursday
April 24
Friday
April 25
Saturday
April 26
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 27
Monday
April 28
Tuesday
April 29
Wednesday
April 30
Thursday
May 1
Friday
May 2
Saturday
May 3
  • 1:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm David Siegel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Rachael Mason Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST