Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Jul 2015
Sunday
June 28
Monday
June 29
Tuesday
June 30
Wednesday
July 1
Thursday
July 2
Friday
July 3
Saturday
July 4
  • 6:00pm Nicole Drespel Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:30pm Silvija Ozols (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
July 5
Monday
July 6
Tuesday
July 7
Wednesday
July 8
Thursday
July 9
Friday
July 10
Saturday
July 11
  • 2:00pm Zack Willis Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 3:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Dan Hodapp (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:00pm Silvija Ozols Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Casey Jost Character 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Amber Petty Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Nicole Drespel Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Zack Willis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Brennan Mulligan Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST Click here to Register
  • 1:15pm Frank Garcia-Hejl Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST Click here to Register
  • 2:45pm Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm James Dwyer Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Silvija Ozols Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Aaron Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brennan Mulligan Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 12
Monday
July 13
Tuesday
July 14
Wednesday
July 15
Thursday
July 16
Friday
July 17
Saturday
July 18
  • 12:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:00pm David Siegel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Intensive Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC Click here to Register
  • 3:30pm Carrie McCrossen Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Geoff Garlock Advanced Study Writing Show Sketch Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia-Hejl Advanced Study Writing Show Sketch Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Nicole Drespel Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Amber Petty Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST Click here to Register
  • 2:45pm Intensive Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC Click here to Register
  • 4:00pm Frank Garcia-Hejl Character 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Aaron Jackson Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 19
Monday
July 20
Tuesday
July 21
Wednesday
July 22
Thursday
July 23
Friday
July 24
Saturday
July 25
  • 6:30pm Damian Chadwick Sketch 301 Sketch Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Patrick Noth Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm David Siegel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Amber Petty Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:30pm Dan Hodapp Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Frank Garcia-Hejl Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm David Siegel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Intensive Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST Click here to Register
  • 2:45pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Joanna Bradley Character 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST Click here to Register
  • 5:45pm Don Fanelli Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
July 26
Monday
July 27
Tuesday
July 28
Wednesday
July 29
Thursday
July 30
Friday
July 31
Saturday
August 1
  • 2:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 3:30pm Zack Willis Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Intensive Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC Click here to Register
  • 5:45pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Amber Petty Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:30pm Langan Kingsley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST