Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Apr 2012
Sunday
April 1
Monday
April 2
Tuesday
April 3
Wednesday
April 4
Thursday
April 5
Friday
April 6
Saturday
April 7
  • 12:00pm John Frusciante and Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:15pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Neil Casey Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Porter Mason Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 8
Monday
April 9
Tuesday
April 10
Wednesday
April 11
Thursday
April 12
Friday
April 13
Saturday
April 14
  • 12:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Patrick Clair and Will Hines Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:15pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Porter Mason Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 15
Monday
April 16
Tuesday
April 17
Wednesday
April 18
Thursday
April 19
Friday
April 20
Saturday
April 21
  • 4:00pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Porter Mason Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Doug Moe Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Chelsea Clarke and Amber Petty Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 22
Monday
April 23
Tuesday
April 24
Wednesday
April 25
Thursday
April 26
Friday
April 27
Saturday
April 28
  • 12:00pm Tim Martin Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Leslie Meisel Special Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:15pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Stephen Ruddy Improv Elective Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Neil Casey Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Ari Voukydis and Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
April 29
Monday
April 30
Tuesday
May 1
Wednesday
May 2
Thursday
May 3
Friday
May 4
Saturday
May 5
  • 2:30pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST