Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Aug 2012
Sunday
July 29
Monday
July 30
Tuesday
July 31
Wednesday
August 1
Thursday
August 2
Friday
August 3
Saturday
August 4
  • 12:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Will Hines and Jordan Klepper (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 5
Monday
August 6
Tuesday
August 7
Wednesday
August 8
Thursday
August 9
Friday
August 10
Saturday
August 11
  • 12:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Patrick Clair and Neil Casey (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm John Murray Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 12
Monday
August 13
Tuesday
August 14
Wednesday
August 15
Thursday
August 16
Friday
August 17
Saturday
August 18
  • 4:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 19
Monday
August 20
Tuesday
August 21
Wednesday
August 22
Thursday
August 23
Friday
August 24
Saturday
August 25
  • 12:00pm Doug Moe and Keisha Zollar (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Fran Gillespie and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
August 26
Monday
August 27
Tuesday
August 28
Wednesday
August 29
Thursday
August 30
Friday
August 31
Saturday
September 1
  • 12:00pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Lydia Hensler and Ben Rameaka (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Jordan Klepper and Brandon Scott Jones (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Joshua Patten Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC