Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Sep 2012
Sunday
August 26
Monday
August 27
Tuesday
August 28
Wednesday
August 29
Thursday
August 30
Friday
August 31
Saturday
September 1
Sunday
September 2
Monday
September 3
Tuesday
September 4
Wednesday
September 5
Thursday
September 6
Friday
September 7
Saturday
September 8
  • 6:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik and Erik Tanouye (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Patrick Clair and Keisha Zollar (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 9
Monday
September 10
Tuesday
September 11
Wednesday
September 12
Thursday
September 13
Friday
September 14
Saturday
September 15
  • 12:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Tim Martin Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair and Amber Petty (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 16
Monday
September 17
Tuesday
September 18
Wednesday
September 19
Thursday
September 20
Friday
September 21
Saturday
September 22
  • 12:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Shannon O'Neill and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Anthony Atamanuik and Jordan Klepper (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 23
Monday
September 24
Tuesday
September 25
Wednesday
September 26
Thursday
September 27
Friday
September 28
Saturday
September 29
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Dyna Moe Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Will Hines Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Will Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Brian Faas Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Winston Noel (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 30
Monday
October 1
Tuesday
October 2
Wednesday
October 3
Thursday
October 4
Friday
October 5
Saturday
October 6
  • 4:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST