Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Oct 2012
Sunday
September 30
Monday
October 1
Tuesday
October 2
Wednesday
October 3
Thursday
October 4
Friday
October 5
Saturday
October 6
  • 6:30pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm David Siegel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 7
Monday
October 8
Tuesday
October 9
Wednesday
October 10
Thursday
October 11
Friday
October 12
Saturday
October 13
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Tim Martin, Kate Riley, Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kate Riley and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 14
Monday
October 15
Tuesday
October 16
Wednesday
October 17
Thursday
October 18
Friday
October 19
Saturday
October 20
  • 4:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 21
Monday
October 22
Tuesday
October 23
Wednesday
October 24
Thursday
October 25
Friday
October 26
Saturday
October 27
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Dyna Moe Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
October 28
Monday
October 29
Tuesday
October 30
Wednesday
October 31
Thursday
November 1
Friday
November 2
Saturday
November 3
  • 12:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Jordan Klepper Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Jordan Klepper Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC