Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Nov 2012
Sunday
October 28
Monday
October 29
Tuesday
October 30
Wednesday
October 31
Thursday
November 1
Friday
November 2
Saturday
November 3
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 4
Monday
November 5
Tuesday
November 6
Wednesday
November 7
Thursday
November 8
Friday
November 9
Saturday
November 10
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm John Flynn Storytelling and Solo Work 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 11
Monday
November 12
Tuesday
November 13
Wednesday
November 14
Thursday
November 15
Friday
November 16
Saturday
November 17
  • 2:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Michael Delaney Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 18
Monday
November 19
Tuesday
November 20
Wednesday
November 21
Thursday
November 22
Friday
November 23
Saturday
November 24
  • 12:00pm Winston Noel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Laura Grey and Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 25
Monday
November 26
Tuesday
November 27
Wednesday
November 28
Thursday
November 29
Friday
November 30
Saturday
December 1
  • 6:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Fran Gillespie Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST