Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Dec 2012
Sunday
November 25
Monday
November 26
Tuesday
November 27
Wednesday
November 28
Thursday
November 29
Friday
November 30
Saturday
December 1
  • 12:00pm Shannon O'Neill and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 2
Monday
December 3
Tuesday
December 4
Wednesday
December 5
Thursday
December 6
Friday
December 7
Saturday
December 8
  • 2:30pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Amber Petty Musical Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm David Siegel and Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 9
Monday
December 10
Tuesday
December 11
Wednesday
December 12
Thursday
December 13
Friday
December 14
Saturday
December 15
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Lydia Hensler and Tim Martin Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm John Frusciante Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Ben Rameaka Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 16
Monday
December 17
Tuesday
December 18
Wednesday
December 19
Thursday
December 20
Friday
December 21
Saturday
December 22
  • 12:00pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Ari Voukydis Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Amber Petty Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Betsy Stover Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Shannon O'Neill Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
December 23
Monday
December 24
Tuesday
December 25
Wednesday
December 26
Thursday
December 27
Friday
December 28
Saturday
December 29
Sunday
December 30
Monday
December 31
Tuesday
January 1
Wednesday
January 2
Thursday
January 3
Friday
January 4
Saturday
January 5