Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

May 2013
Sunday
April 28
Monday
April 29
Tuesday
April 30
Wednesday
May 1
Thursday
May 2
Friday
May 3
Saturday
May 4
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Betsy Stover Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:15pm Gavin Speiller Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm David Siegel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Caitlin Bitzegaio Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 5
Monday
May 6
Tuesday
May 7
Wednesday
May 8
Thursday
May 9
Friday
May 10
Saturday
May 11
  • 12:00pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Ari Voukydis Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Abra Tabak Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 12
Monday
May 13
Tuesday
May 14
Wednesday
May 15
Thursday
May 16
Friday
May 17
Saturday
May 18
  • 12:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Morgan Phillips Musical Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Stephen Ruddy Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 19
Monday
May 20
Tuesday
May 21
Wednesday
May 22
Thursday
May 23
Friday
May 24
Saturday
May 25
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Matt Klinman Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
May 26
Monday
May 27
Tuesday
May 28
Wednesday
May 29
Thursday
May 30
Friday
May 31
Saturday
June 1
  • 2:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Ari Voukydis Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST