Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Sep 2013
Sunday
September 1
Monday
September 2
Tuesday
September 3
Wednesday
September 4
Thursday
September 5
Friday
September 6
Saturday
September 7
  • 4:00pm Rothwell, Natasha Improv Elective Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Erik Tanouye Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Michael Hartney Character 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 8
Monday
September 9
Tuesday
September 10
Wednesday
September 11
Thursday
September 12
Friday
September 13
Saturday
September 14
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 15
Monday
September 16
Tuesday
September 17
Wednesday
September 18
Thursday
September 19
Friday
September 20
Saturday
September 21
  • 5:45pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Ryan Karels Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Murray Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 22
Monday
September 23
Tuesday
September 24
Wednesday
September 25
Thursday
September 26
Friday
September 27
Saturday
September 28
  • 4:15pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Will Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Intensive (Nicole Drespel and Terry Withers) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
September 29
Monday
September 30
Tuesday
October 1
Wednesday
October 2
Thursday
October 3
Friday
October 4
Saturday
October 5
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST