Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Nov 2013
Sunday
October 27
Monday
October 28
Tuesday
October 29
Wednesday
October 30
Thursday
October 31
Friday
November 1
Saturday
November 2
  • 2:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Corey Brown Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 3
Monday
November 4
Tuesday
November 5
Wednesday
November 6
Thursday
November 7
Friday
November 8
Saturday
November 9
  • 1:00pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Brandon Bassham Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Jordan Klepper and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm John Murray Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Kevin Hines Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 10
Monday
November 11
Tuesday
November 12
Wednesday
November 13
Thursday
November 14
Friday
November 15
Saturday
November 16
  • 2:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 17
Monday
November 18
Tuesday
November 19
Wednesday
November 20
Thursday
November 21
Friday
November 22
Saturday
November 23
  • 5:45pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Corey Brown Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Don Fanelli and Laura Grey (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
November 24
Monday
November 25
Tuesday
November 26
Wednesday
November 27
Thursday
November 28
Friday
November 29
Saturday
November 30
  • 1:00pm Doug Moe Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Laura Grey Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Ben Rameaka Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC