Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Dec 2013
Sunday
December 1
Monday
December 2
Tuesday
December 3
Wednesday
December 4
Thursday
December 5
Friday
December 6
Saturday
December 7
  • 6:30pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:15pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 8
Monday
December 9
Tuesday
December 10
Wednesday
December 11
Thursday
December 12
Friday
December 13
Saturday
December 14
  • 12:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Geoff Garlock Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 11:00pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Shannon O'Neill Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Patrick Clair Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Gavin Speiller Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 12:00pm Lydia Hensler Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Terry Withers Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Lydia Hensler and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Abra Tabak Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 15
Monday
December 16
Tuesday
December 17
Wednesday
December 18
Thursday
December 19
Friday
December 20
Saturday
December 21
  • 12:00pm Ben Rameaka Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Laura Grey Advanced Study Improv Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Morgan Jarrett Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Don Fanelli Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Molly Lloyd Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Chelsea Clarke Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Molly Lloyd Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Nicole Drespel and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm John Murray Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Doug Moe Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Ryan Karels Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Patrick Noth Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
December 22
Monday
December 23
Tuesday
December 24
Wednesday
December 25
Thursday
December 26
Friday
December 27
Saturday
December 28
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Chelsea Clarke and Anthony Atamanuik (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Brandon Gulya Advanced Study Writing Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Frank Garcia Hejl Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Phil Jackson Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
December 29
Monday
December 30
Tuesday
December 31
Wednesday
January 1
Thursday
January 2
Friday
January 3
Saturday
January 4