Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Jan 2014
Sunday
December 29
Monday
December 30
Tuesday
December 31
Wednesday
January 1
Thursday
January 2
Friday
January 3
Saturday
January 4
  • 1:00pm Keisha Zollar and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Terry Withers and Nicole Drespel (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Morgan Jarrett and Patrick Clair (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
January 5
Monday
January 6
Tuesday
January 7
Wednesday
January 8
Thursday
January 9
Friday
January 10
Saturday
January 11
  • 5:45pm Shannon O'Neill and Frank Garcia Hejl (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Patrick Noth and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
January 12
Monday
January 13
Tuesday
January 14
Wednesday
January 15
Thursday
January 16
Friday
January 17
Saturday
January 18
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Terry Withers and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Patrick Clair and Don Fanelli (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
January 19
Monday
January 20
Tuesday
January 21
Wednesday
January 22
Thursday
January 23
Friday
January 24
Saturday
January 25
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gulya Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Frank Hejl and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Keisha Zollar and Shannon O'Neill (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
Sunday
January 26
Monday
January 27
Tuesday
January 28
Wednesday
January 29
Thursday
January 30
Friday
January 31
Saturday
February 1
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC