Upright Citizens Brigade Improvisation and Sketch Comedy Training Center

Upcoming Graduation Performances

Feb 2014
Sunday
January 26
Monday
January 27
Tuesday
January 28
Wednesday
January 29
Thursday
January 30
Friday
January 31
Saturday
February 1
  • 2:30pm Keisha Zollar Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Frank Garcia Hejl and Lydia Hensler (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Brandon Gardner Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Chelsea Clarke Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 2
Monday
February 3
Tuesday
February 4
Wednesday
February 5
Thursday
February 6
Friday
February 7
Saturday
February 8
  • 1:00pm Morgan Grace Jarrett Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Shaun Diston and Morgan Jarrett (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 9
Monday
February 10
Tuesday
February 11
Wednesday
February 12
Thursday
February 13
Friday
February 14
Saturday
February 15
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:00pm Natasha Rothwell Improv for Teens Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Chelsea Clarke The Lottery Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Keisha Zollar and Terry Withers (Intensive) Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Lydia Hensler Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Gavin Speiller Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Frusciante Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 16
Monday
February 17
Tuesday
February 18
Wednesday
February 19
Thursday
February 20
Friday
February 21
Saturday
February 22
  • 2:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:45pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 11:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Advanced Study Performance Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:30pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Tim Martin Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Kevin Hines Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Erik Tanouye Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Nicole Drespel and Shaun Diston (Intensive) Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm Achilles Stamatelaky Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
Sunday
February 23
Monday
February 24
Tuesday
February 25
Wednesday
February 26
Thursday
February 27
Friday
February 28
Saturday
March 1
  • 12:00pm David Siegel Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 1:00pm Brandon Scott Jones Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 1:15pm Lydia Hensler Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 2:30pm Ryan Karels Improv 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 2:45pm Ryan Karels Sketch 301 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 4:00pm Anthony Atamanuik Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 4:15pm Kate Riley Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 5:30pm Shaun Diston Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 5:45pm John Timothy Improv 101 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 401 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:30pm Nicole Drespel Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:00pm Abra Tabak Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCBT NYC
  • 6:30pm Erik Tanouye Improv 201 Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Doug Moe Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST
  • 6:00pm Kevin Hines Advanced Study Harold Performance (session 0)
    UCB EAST