NY Class Shows

Show Time Class Teacher Venue
Tue, Aug 22nd, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 6:30-9:30pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Wed, Aug 23rd, 6:00pm Advanced Study Improv
Sundays 3-6pm
Keisha Zollar UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Aug 25th, 4:30pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Aug 25th, 6:00pm Improv 301
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Aug 26th, 12:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Patrick Noth UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Aug 26th, 1:00pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Aug 26th, 1:15pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Aug 26th, 2:30pm Improv for Teens
Mon-Fri 12-3pm
Lou Gonzalez UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Aug 26th, 2:45pm Improv 201
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Molly Thomas UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Aug 26th, 4:00pm Improv 101
Mon-Fri 9am-4pm
Michael Hartney (Intensive) UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Aug 26th, 4:15pm Improv 201
Mon-Fri 9am-12pm
Alex Dickson (Intensive) UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Aug 26th, 5:30pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Aug 26th, 5:45pm Improv 201
Sundays 3-6pm
Ryan Karels UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Aug 27th, 12:00pm Musical Improv 101
Saturdays 11:30am-2:30pm
Eric Gersen UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Aug 27th, 12:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
James Dwyer UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Aug 27th, 1:15pm Improv 401
Wednesdays 7-10pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Aug 27th, 2:00pm Improv 101
Fridays 3-6pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Aug 27th, 2:45pm Musical Improv 101
Saturdays 3:30-6:30pm
Eric Gersen UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Aug 27th, 4:15pm Improv 301
Saturdays 12-3pm
Silvija Ozols UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Aug 27th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Thursdays 12:15-3:15pm
Joey Price UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Aug 28th, 6:00pm Improv 101
Sundays 11:30am-2:30pm
Keisha Zollar UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Mon, Aug 28th, 6:30pm Improv 101
Mondays and Wednesdays 12:15-3:15pm
Aaron Jackson UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Aug 29th, 6:00pm Improv 101
Mondays 3:30-6:30pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Tue, Aug 29th, 6:30pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Aug 29th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 6:30-9:30pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Wed, Aug 30th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Improv
Sundays 3-6pm
Keisha Zollar UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Sep 1st, 4:30pm Improv 201
Mon-Fri 9am-12pm
Caroline Martin (Intensive) UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Sep 1st, 6:00pm Improv 301
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Joey Price UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 2nd, 2:30pm Improv 101
Tuesdays 12:15-3:15pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 2nd, 4:00pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Patrick Noth UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 2nd, 4:15pm Improv 401
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 2nd, 5:30pm Improv 101
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Keisha Zollar UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 2nd, 5:45pm Improv 101
Mon-Fri 9am-4pm
Intensive UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 5th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Patrick Noth UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Tue, Sep 5th, 6:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 7-10pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 5th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
John William Timothy UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Wed, Sep 6th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 6:30-9:30pm
John William Timothy UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Sep 8th, 4:30pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Sep 8th, 6:00pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 9th, 1:00pm Improv 301
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 9th, 1:15pm Improv 201
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Patrick Clair UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 9th, 2:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
James Dwyer UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 9th, 2:45pm Sketch 301
Wednesdays 3-6pm
Madalyn Baldanzi UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 9th, 4:00pm Character 201
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Jon Bander UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 9th, 4:15pm Improv 201
Thursdays 7-10pm
Matt Dennie UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 9th, 5:30pm Improv 401
Wednesdays 7-10pm
James Dwyer UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 9th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 12:15-3:15pm
Patrick Clair UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 10th, 1:15pm Improv 101
Thursdays 3:30-6:30pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 10th, 2:00pm Improv 401
Thursdays 6:45-9:45pm
Joey Price UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Sep 10th, 2:45pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Anthony Apruzzese UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 10th, 4:15pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 12-3pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 10th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Fridays 6:30-9:30pm
Eric Gersen UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Sep 11th, 6:30pm Sketch 301
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Madalyn Baldanzi UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 12th, 6:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 7-10pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 12th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
John William Timothy UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Wed, Sep 13th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 6:30-9:30pm
John William Timothy UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Sep 15th, 6:00pm Improv 401
Mondays 3:30-6:30pm
Alexandra Dickson UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 16th, 1:00pm Improv 301
Thursdays 3:30-6:30pm
John William Timothy UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 16th, 2:30pm Improv 201
Mondays 7-10pm
Corey Brown UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 16th, 2:45pm Sketch 301
Thursdays 3:30-6:30pm
Susan Casey UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 16th, 4:00pm Improv 101
Mon-Fri 9am-4pm
Intensive UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 16th, 4:15pm Improv 201
Tuesdays 3-6pm
Doug Moe UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 16th, 5:30pm Character 201
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Chrissy Shackelford UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 16th, 5:45pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 17th, 1:15pm Improv 301
Fridays 6:30-9:30pm
David Siegel UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 17th, 2:45pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Anthony Apruzzese UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 17th, 4:15pm Improv 201
Saturdays 12-3pm
David Siegel UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 17th, 4:30pm Character 101
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Chrissy Shackelford UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Sep 17th, 5:45pm Improv 201
Mon-Fri 11:30am-2:30pm
Intensive UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 19th, 6:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 6:30-9:30pm
John William Timothy UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 19th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
John William Timothy UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 23rd, 2:30pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 23rd, 4:00pm Improv 401
Mondays 3:30-6:30pm
Alexandra Dickson UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 23rd, 4:15pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 3-6pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Sep 23rd, 5:30pm Improv 101
Sundays 11:30am-2:30pm
Natasha Vaynblat UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 23rd, 5:45pm Improv 401
Sundays 3-6pm
John William Timothy UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Sep 24th, 5:45pm Advanced Study Improv
Saturdays 12-3pm
Anthony Apruzzese UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Sep 25th, 6:30pm Sketch 301
Sundays 6:30-9:30pm
Georgie Aldaco UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 26th, 6:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 3-6pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Sep 26th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
John William Timothy UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Wed, Sep 27th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 3-6pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 30th, 4:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Tuesdays 6:45-9:45pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Sep 30th, 5:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Mondays 6:45-9:45pm
Ben Rameaka UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Oct 1st, 12:00pm Improv 401
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 1st, 1:15pm Improv 201
Saturdays 3:30-6:30pm
James III UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 1st, 2:45pm Improv 101
Thursdays 7-10pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 1st, 4:15pm Improv 101
Saturdays 12-3pm
James III UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 1st, 4:30pm Advanced Study Improv
Saturdays 12-3pm
Anthony Apruzzese UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Oct 1st, 5:45pm Sketch 301
Tuesdays 12-3pm
Geoff Garlock UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Oct 2nd, 6:00pm Improv 201
Sundays 6:30-9:30pm
James Dwyer UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Wed, Oct 4th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 3-6pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 7th, 1:00pm Improv 101
Fridays 12-3pm
Chelsea Clarke UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 7th, 2:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 3-6pm
James Dwyer UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 7th, 4:00pm Improv 201
Thursdays 3-6pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 7th, 4:15pm Improv 401
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 7th, 5:30pm Improv 201
Sundays 3-6pm
Nicole Drespel UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 7th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Thursdays 3:30-6:30pm
Lou Gonzalez UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 8th, 4:30pm Improv 301
Saturdays 3:30-6:30pm
Anthony Apruzzese UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Oct 8th, 5:45pm Sketch 301
Mondays 7-10pm
Damian Chadwick UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Oct 9th, 6:30pm Sketch 301
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Caitlin Bitzegaio UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Oct 10th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
Lou Gonzalez and Erik Tanouye UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Fri, Oct 13th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Mondays 6:45-9:45pm
Ben Rameaka UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 14th, 1:00pm Improv 301
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Doug Moe UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 14th, 1:15pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 14th, 2:30pm Improv 201
Tuesdays 6:45-9:45pm
Ben Rameaka UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 14th, 2:45pm Advanced Study Harold
Tuesdays 6:45-9:45pm
Zack Willis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 14th, 4:00pm Improv 101
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Alexandra Dickson UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 14th, 4:15pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Ryan Karels UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 14th, 5:30pm Improv 101
Thursdays 7-10pm
Cathryn Mudon UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 14th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Tuesdays 12-3pm
Chelsea Clarke UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 15th, 1:15pm Improv 201
Saturdays 12-3pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 15th, 2:45pm Improv 101
Tuesdays and Thursdays 6:45-9:45pm
Chelsea Clarke UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 15th, 4:15pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 6-9pm
Michael Delaney UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 15th, 5:45pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Oct 16th, 6:30pm Sketch 301
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Caitlin Bitzegaio UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Oct 17th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
Lou Gonzalez and Erik Tanouye UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Wed, Oct 18th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Sundays 3-6pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Fri, Oct 20th, 6:00pm Improv 401
Mondays 3:30-6:30pm
Alexandra Dickson UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 21st, 12:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Mondays 6:45-9:45pm
Ben Rameaka UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 21st, 1:00pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 21st, 1:15pm Improv 201
Sundays 11:30am-2:30pm
Corey Brown UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 21st, 2:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Tuesdays 6:45-9:45pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 21st, 2:45pm Improv 301
Mondays 3:15-6:15pm
Ben Rameaka UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 21st, 4:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 6:30-9:30pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 21st, 4:15pm Improv 101
Sundays 3-6pm
Corey Brown UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 21st, 5:30pm Improv 401
Sundays 11:30am-2:30pm
Nicole Drespel UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 21st, 5:45pm Improv 101
Mondays 7-10pm
David Siegel UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 22nd, 4:30pm Improv 401
Thursdays 6:45-9:45pm
Joey Price UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Tue, Oct 24th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
Lou Gonzalez and Erik Tanouye UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Fri, Oct 27th, 6:00pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 28th, 12:00pm Sketch 301
Thursdays 7-10pm
Ryan Karels UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 28th, 1:00pm Improv 101
Tuesdays 12:15-3:15pm
Zack Willis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 28th, 2:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 6:30-9:30pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 28th, 2:45pm Improv 301
Mondays 7-10pm
Ryan Karels UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 28th, 4:00pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Steve Theiss UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 28th, 4:15pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Oct 28th, 5:30pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Oct 28th, 5:45pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Ryan Karels UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 29th, 2:45pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 29th, 4:15pm Improv 401
Thursdays 6:45-9:45pm
Joey Price UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Oct 29th, 5:45pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 7-10pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Oct 31st, 6:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Oct 31st, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Thursdays 7-10pm
Lou Gonzalez and Erik Tanouye UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Fri, Nov 3rd, 6:00pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 4th, 1:00pm Improv 301
Sundays 3-6pm
Alexandra Dickson UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 4th, 1:15pm Improv 101
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Natasha Vaynblat UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Nov 4th, 2:30pm Improv 301
Mondays 7-10pm
Molly Thomas UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 4th, 2:45pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 6:30-9:30pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Nov 4th, 4:00pm Improv 101
Sundays 11:30am-2:30pm
Alexandra Dickson UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 4th, 4:15pm Improv 101
Fridays 12-3pm
Keisha Zollar UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Nov 4th, 5:30pm Improv 201
Mondays 3:30-6:30pm
Molly Thomas UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 4th, 5:45pm Improv 401
Sundays 11:30am-2:30pm
Nicole Drespel UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 5th, 1:15pm Improv 301
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 5th, 2:45pm Sketch Elective
Wednesdays 1-4pm
Michael Delaney UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 5th, 4:15pm Character 101
Fridays 12-3pm
Jon Bander UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 5th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Fridays 3-6pm
Caroline Fiona Martin UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Nov 6th, 6:30pm Improv 201
Sundays 6:30-9:30pm
Carrie McCrossen UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Nov 7th, 6:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
James Dwyer UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Tue, Nov 7th, 6:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 7-10pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Nov 7th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Wednesdays 7-10pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Fri, Nov 10th, 6:00pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Ryan Karels UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Nov 12th, 12:00pm Advanced Study Harold
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 12th, 12:00pm Improv 201
Tuesdays 3-6pm
Doug Moe UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Nov 12th, 1:15pm Improv 101
Mondays 3:30-6:30pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 12th, 1:30pm Improv 301
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Nov 12th, 2:45pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Achilles Stamatelaky UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 12th, 3:00pm Improv 201
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Molly Thomas UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Nov 12th, 4:15pm Improv 401
Sundays 11:30am-2:30pm
Nicole Drespel UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 12th, 4:30pm Improv 201
Sundays 3-6pm
Ryan Karels UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Nov 12th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Mondays 7-10pm
Alex French UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Nov 13th, 6:00pm Improv 401
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Jeremy Bent UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Tue, Nov 14th, 6:30pm Advanced Study Harold
Thursdays 7-10pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Nov 14th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Wednesdays 7-10pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Fri, Nov 17th, 6:00pm Improv 101
Wednesdays 12-3pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 18th, 2:30pm Improv 101
Thursdays 3:30-6:30pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 18th, 4:00pm Improv 201
Thursdays 7-10pm
Matt Dennie UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 18th, 4:15pm Improv 401
Mondays 7-10pm
Caroline Cotter UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Nov 18th, 5:30pm Improv 301
Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm
Johnna Scrabis UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sat, Nov 18th, 5:45pm Sketch 301
Wednesdays 3-6pm
Madalyn Baldanzi UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 19th, 12:30pm Character 201
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Jon Bander UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Nov 19th, 1:15pm Sketch 301
Thursdays 3:30-6:30pm
Susan Casey UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 19th, 2:00pm Improv 401
Thursdays 6:45-9:45pm
Joey Price UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Nov 19th, 2:45pm Sketch 301
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Madalyn Baldanzi UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 19th, 4:15pm Character 101
Tuesdays 6:45-9:45pm
Leslie Meisel UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Nov 19th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Thursdays 12:15-3:15pm
Joey Price UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Mon, Nov 20th, 6:30pm Sketch 301
Sundays 6:30-9:30pm
Georgie Aldaco UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Nov 21st, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Wednesdays 7-10pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Tue, Nov 28th, 11:00pm Advanced Study Performance
Wednesdays 7-10pm
James Dwyer UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Dec 3rd, 1:15pm Character 201
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Chrissy Shackelford UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Dec 3rd, 4:15pm Character 101
Wednesdays 7-10pm
Chrissy Shackelford UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Dec 3rd, 5:45pm Sketch 301
Tuesdays 12-3pm
Geoff Garlock UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sat, Dec 9th, 5:30pm Improv 301
Tuesdays 7-10pm
Joey Price UCBT East Village
153 East 3rd St, New York, NY 10009
Sun, Dec 17th, 12:00pm Musical Improv 101
Saturdays 11:30am-2:30pm
Eric Gersen UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Dec 17th, 2:45pm Musical Improv 201
Saturdays 3:30-6:30pm
Eric Gersen UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001
Sun, Dec 17th, 5:45pm Improv 101
Fridays 6:30-9:30pm
Eric Gersen UCBT Chelsea
307 W. 26th St, New York, NY 10001